水下摄影微分享第196期

Title:eating
Location:Romblon Philippines
Camera details:canon 5dsr
Lenses:?100mm f/2.8L IS USM?,smc1,smc2,atg+10
Housing:Nauticam
Strobes:sea&sea ys-d2 *2
Torch: weefine 4000?,minigear ms 03?,fit 2400
Setting:F16 1/200 ISO 100
photo by?Jacky Chen long
Sabella spallanzanii?
Cannes la bocca?
Olympus TG4 + NOVA 230?
1/200 f/2,8 4,50mm Iso 100
photo by?John Paul Meillon
?M E D U S A?
Phyllodesmium briareum
1/250 F14 ISO100
NA-D850 YSD1s
Amigo Dive Center Juara Tioman
photo by?Leonard Lim
Wonderful encounter : this porcelain crab?(Neopetrolisthes maculatus)?in its blue anemone!
Nikon D500?[Nauticam housing],?
Nikkor 85mm,?2x Inon z240 / F25,?
1/250,?iso 200
Nosy Be,?Madagascar,?Indian Ocean
photo by?Simon Deblock
Goby
D750
60mm with 20 ext
Nauticam
YSD2x2,F22,
1/320,ISO 100
photo by?George Low
Hypselodoris?
Anilao,?Philippines
Canon 7Dmii,?100mm lens,?x2 inon z330
iso 100,?f18,?1/160
photo by?Pj Aristorenas
Taylor′s Garden eels?(Heteroconger taylori)
Taken with Panasonic GH 2 with 45mm macro lens in Nauticam housing and a single Ikelite DS 160 Substrobe
ISO 160 / f 14 / 1/160sec
North Sulawesi Bastianos Dive Resorts
photo by?Barney Seier
Scientific Name: Ophichthus altipennis?(Kaup,?1856)
Common Name: Snake Eel
Location: Anda - Bohol Island - Ph.
Diving Center: Magic Ocean Dive Resort.
Housing: Olympus
Strobes: Sea&Sea YS-D2
Camera Make: OLYMPUS OMD E-M1
Lens: Olympus 60 mm
White Balance: Manual
Exposure Time: 1/320
Aperture: f/8.0,ISO: 100
Focal Length: 60/1
photo by?Aldo Galante

最后编辑于:2019/10/21作者: FunDiving

该用户很懒,还没有介绍自己。

暂无评论

发表评论

此站点使用Akismet来减少垃圾评论。了解我们如何处理您的评论数据

关注我们的微信公众账号

关注我们的微信公众账号